Regimentskönige bis heute

2019 Martin Kramp Bilker Heimatfreunde
2018 Hans-Jürgen Henneberg Tambourcorps St. Martin
2017 Dirk Elle Tambourcorps St. Martin
2016 Oliver Zieba Germania
2015 Carsten Reuner Germania
2014 Ralf Antkowiak Germania
2013 Michael Baum Tambourcorps St. Martin
2012 Norbert Meister Tell
2011 Sascha Schulz Tambourcorps St. Martin
2010 Martin Ullmann Antonius
2009 Rainer Görlitz 3. Grenadiere
2008 Manfred Schwarz Neustädter Reserve
2007 Michael v. Locquinghien Bilker Heimatfreunde
2006 Frank Schmitz St. Martins-Kompanie
2005 Dieter Küpper Antonius
2004 Anton Matuszczak Antonius
2003 Marc Drebes St. Martins-Kompanie
2002 Michael Schwarz Freischütz
2001 Heinz Hutmacher Germania
2000 Ulrich Müller 1. Grenadiere
1999 Siegfried Schulz Tambourcorps St. Martin
1998 Wilfried Zumbroich St. Martins-Kompanie
1997 Karl Friedrich Harnischmacher Bilker Heimatfreunde
1996 Wolfgang Schäfer 3. Grenadiere
1995 Heinz Becht Antonius
1994 Heinz Thelen Tell
1993 Heinz Josef Gau Bilker Heimatfreunde
1992 Günter Komischke 1. Grenadiere
1991 Dirk Niedel Hohenzollern
1990 Helmut Waerder A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1989 Hans Peter Linden A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1988 Ernst Pasch 1. Grenadiere
1987 Rolf Arntz 5. Schützen
1986 Manfred Schreder Hohenzollern
1985 Karl Hubert Feldhoff A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1984 Marko Weiler 2. Schützen Graf Zeppelin
1983 Willi Görsch 1. Grenadiere
1982 Rudolf Frisch Tell
1981 Erich Pranschke Schill’sches Korps
1980 Eberhard Hammes Friedrichstädter Reserve
1979 Günter Beeler Hohenzollern
1978 Karl Heinz Faßbender 3. Grenadiere
1977 Willi Bunk 1. Garde Schützen
1976 Matthias Schoelen A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1975 Manfred Schippers Neustädter Reserve
1974 Harald Hinzen 1. Sch. Friedrichstadt
1973 Egon Winkels Tambourcorps St. Martin
1972 Dieter Möhle 1. Grenadiere
1971 Axel Skoblies von Richthofen
1970 Ferdy Antkowiak Germania
1969 Klaus Jürgen Heinze Germania
1968 Wilhelm Knell A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1967 Manfred Buck 1. Grenadiere
1966 Fritz Frisch Tell
1965 Peter Trimborn Garde Jäger
1964 Toni Vogel Friedrichstädter Reserve
1963 Karl Rindlaub A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1962 Leo Breitbach Neustädter Reserve
1961 ausgefallen wegen Kinderlähmung
1960 Ewald Blum 3. Grenadiere
1959 Hans Wohlfahrtstätter Tell
1958 Karl König 1. Grenadiere
1957 Heinrich Meuter Germania
1956 Wilhelm Buscher 4. Grenadiere
1955 Hans Quasten 1. Grenadiere
1954 Robert v.d.Heiden Tell
1953 Karl Burow Freischütz
1952 Jean Marleaux Reserve Bilk
1951 Richard Eumann 1. Grenadiere
1950 Hans Ständer Germania
1949 Emil Schwamb Freischütz
1948 Josef Heck Germania
1947 Hans Zander 1. Grenadiere
1946 Johann Jansen 3. Grenadiere
1940 – 1945 kein König ausgeschossen
1939 Otto Günther St. Seb. Jäger
1938 Josef Uhlenbroch Tell
1937 Josef Bock Antonius
1936 Josef Harff 3. Grenadiere
1935 Fritz Pauli von Richthofen
1934 Theo Piel A. Hofer-Hub. Jäger
1933 Heirich Schäfer 1. Grenadiere
1932 Jacob Heuser 6. Grenadiere
1931 Robert Mülders Attlerie
1930 Toni Weinbach 5. Grenadiere
1929 Josef Sachse Tell
1928 Frans Handstein Hubertus Jäger
1927 Klemens Theisen Garde Jäger
1926 Franz Korfmacher 5. Grenadiere
1925 Adolf König St. Martins-Kompanie
1924 Hans Reinarts 1. Garde Schützen
1923 Adam Lamberts Garde Jäger
1922 Leopold Meiter Germania
1921 Otto Thiele 1. Sch. Friedrichstadt
1913 Fritz Noltemeyer 1. Garde Schützen
1912 Fritz Herberts Neustädter Reserve
1911 Theo Gardemann 1. Garde Schützen
1910 Emil Lentzen 1. Grenadiere
1909 Ferdinand Fronk 4. Grenadiere
1908 Josef Kürten 4. Grenadiere
1907 Johann Stübben Reserve Bilk
1906 Peter Hecker Tell
1905 Johann Kluth 2. Grenadiere
1904 Johann Ferber 2. Grenadiere
1903 Anton Paar 1. Grenadiere
1902 Jean Eymael 5. Grenadiere
1901 Jean Hinkel 5. Grenadiere
1900 Heinrich Harff Garde Jäger
1899 Julius Wengeler Reserve Bilk
1898 Wilhelm Velten 4. Grenadiere
1897 Heinrich Thorn Tell
1896 Theodor von  Eick St. Martins-Kompanie
1895 Adam Schotten 1. Grenadiere
1894 Theodor See Kompanie unbekannt
1893 Mathias Rommerskirchen Kompanie unbekannt
1892 Johann Heidkamp 2. Grenadiere
1891 Anton Keller Neustädter Reserve
1890 Gerhard Thron St. Martins-Kompanie
1889 Josef Loosen Kompanie unbekannt
1888 Johann Bock Garde Jäger
1886 M. See Kompanie unbekannt
1885 Johann Kluth 2. Grenadiere
1882 Wilhelm Inhoven 1. Grenadiere
1881 Philipp Schäfer Neustädter Reserve
1880 Joseph Hansen St. Martins-Kompanie
1879 Franz Ramrath Kompanie unbekannt
1878 J. Inhoven Kompanie unbekannt
1877 J. Spiecker Kompanie unbekannt
1876 Wilhelm Inhoven sen. Kompanie unbekannt
1875 Jacob Leufen jr. 2. Grenadiere
1874 Albert Willms Kompanie unbekannt
1873 Anton Makartz 2. Grenadiere
1872 Wilhelm Basen Kompanie unbekannt
1870 Wilhelm Beine Kompanie unbekannt
1869 Wilhelm Fuchs Kompanie unbekannt
1868 Nikolaus Krings Kompanie unbekannt
1867 Wilhelm Krausen Kompanie unbekannt
1864 Wilhelm Strive Kompanie unbekannt
1863 Josef Leuchtenberg Kompanie unbekannt
1861 Josef Fischer Kompanie unbekannt
1858 Peter Hornstadt Kompanie unbekannt
1857 August Möcker Kompanie unbekannt
1844 Peter Meuren Kompanie unbekannt
1829 Peter Meuren Kompanie unbekannt
1826 Peter Alsfeld Kompanie unbekannt
1817 Johann Bender Kompanie unbekannt
1812 Adam Hamacher Kompanie unbekannt
1811 Peter Straub Straub Kompanie unbekannt
1809 Henderich Johnen Kompanie unbekannt
1807 Jacobus Hansen Kompanie unbekannt
1794 E. W. Kompanie unbekannt
1793 Johannes Kucks Kompanie unbekannt
1792 Johannes Spieckernagel Kompanie unbekannt
1791 Johannes Putz Kompanie unbekannt
1789 A. A. Kompanie unbekannt
1788 Joseph Gilles Kompanie unbekannt
1787 Heinrich Fücker Kompanie unbekannt
1785 Ferdinand Josef Finken Kompanie unbekannt
1784 Henrikus Esser Kompanie unbekannt
1783 Mathias Kucks Kompanie unbekannt
1778 Hermann Josef Kohler Kompanie unbekannt
1768 Stadtsecreturius Porters Kompanie unbekannt
1766 Conradus Arens Kompanie unbekannt
1765 Antonius Plattendorf Kompanie unbekannt
1759 Josephus Wirts Kompanie unbekannt
1755 Bertram Dahmen Kompanie unbekannt
1747 Hermanus Theilen Kompanie unbekannt