Ehrenmitglieder

2019 Karl-Heinz Günther Garde-Jäger
2019 Rolf Hebing Hohenzollern
2018 Rolf Begenat Germania-Kompanie
2018 Jürgen Peters St. Sebastianus-Jäger
2018 Norbert Kramer Rheinbahn AG
2018 Tim Wiatrowski Bilker Heimatfreunde
2018 Dieter Lorenz Tambourcorps St. Martin
2017 Winfried Langerbeins Germania-Kompanie
2016 Lothar Armbruster Tell-Kompanie
2016 Hans-Joachim Thelen Tell-Kompanie
2016 Siegfried Schulz Tambourcorps St. Martin
2016 Johann-Peter Ingenhoven Vorstand Kreissparkasse
2015 Willi Heinen Bilker Heimatfreunde
2015 Dieter Scheren Bilker Heimatfreunde
2015 Dieter Jansen Freischütz-Kompanie
2015 Otto Müller Germania-Kompanie
2015 Walter Leu Manfred v. Richthofen Kompanie
2014 Rudolf Frisch Tell-Kompanie
2014 Fredy Steneberg Hohenzollern
2014 Manfred Schulte Reserve Bilk
2013 Klaus Maaßen Friedrichstädter Reserve
2013 Albert Paessens St. Martins-Kompanie
2013 Willi Vogel Neustädter Reserve
2013 Dieter Motes Freischütz-Kompanie
2013 Wolfgang Irsen 1. Grenadier-Kompanie
2013 Norbert Borrenkott Germania-Kompanie
2012 Horst Wachholder Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger
2012 Hans Wiatrowski Bilker Heimatfreunde
2012 Rudolf Wegner Freischütz-Kompanie
2012 Wolfgang Brender Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger
2012 Friedrich Herbertz Neustädter Reserve
2012 Manfred Marleaux Reserve Bilk
2012 Artur Gerke Antik-Trödelmarkt
2011 Klaus-Dieter Schönenberg Reserve Bilk
2011 Herbert Nicolaus Schill’sches Corps
2010 Marko Popovic St. Sebastianus-Jäger
2010 Wolfgang Ambaum Hohenzollern
2010 Heinz-Gerd Konen St. Martins-Kompanie
2010 Egon Liesenfeld Reserve Bilk
2010 Günther Pussar Garde-Jäger
2009 Friedel Feldhausen 4. Grenadier-Kompanie
2008 Manfred Dembinsky St. Martins-Kompanie
2008 Manfred von Eick St. Martins-Kompanie
2008 Dieter Reiher 3. Grenadier-Kompanie
2007 Peter Breitbach Neustädter Reserve
2007 Karl-Hubert Feldhoff Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger
2007 Wolfgang Koch 1. Garde Schützen
2006 Heribert Kleinschnitger Manfred v. Richthofen Kompanie
2006 Dieter Königs Freischütz-Kompanie
2006 Wilfried Pussar Garde-Jäger
2006 Hans-Dieter Caspers St. Martins-Kompanie
2006 Ulrich Müller 1. Grenadier-Kompanie
2005 Helmut Eumann 1. Grenadier-Kompanie
2004 Peter Beismann Reserve Bilk
2003 Walter Neef Friedrichstädter Reserve
2003 Horst Esser 1. Garde Schützen
2001 Heinz Weingart Antonius-Kompanie
2000 Fritz Spinrad Bilker Heimatfreunde
2000 Ferdi Antkowiak Germania-Kompanie
2000 Hans Konen St. Martins-Kompanie
1994 Günter Lilge 1. Garde Schützen