Schießergebnisse Schützenfest 2019

 

Jungschützen Königsvogel
Platte Dominik Langerbeins – Germania
Klotz Justin Freier – Freischütz
Kopf Niklas Ullmann – Germania
Rechter Flügel Ben Breitbach – Neustädter Reserve
Linker Flügel Daniel Henneberg – TC St Martin
Schweif Frederic Simmoneit – Antonius
Pechvogel Lucas Dietz – Freischütz

 

PICKVOGEL
1 Cosima Döll – 3.Grenadier
2 Nelly Frisch – Tell
3 Luisa Kirchhübel – Freischütz
4 Hanna Lorenz – Germania
5 Nicolas Dreyer – Reserve Bilk
6 Lara Müller – Germania
7 Mila Webers – Schill
8 Lina Theissen – Germania
9 Fabian Ambaum – Hohenzollern
10 Kim o’Halloran – Freischütz

 

Bürgervogel Volksbank
Klotz Käthe Bischenfeld
Kopf Hans Gerd Wendt
Rechter Flügel Dirk Bongen
Linker Flügel Michael Dreis
Schweif Thomas Grohs

 

Jakob Faasen Gedächtnis Vogel
Platte Markus Koenen – Hohenzollern
Klotz Ralf Antkowiak – Germania
Kopf Christoph Grohs – Heimatfreunde
Rechter Flügel Wolfgang Ambaum – Hohenzollern
Linker Flügel Manfred Schwarz – Neustädter Reserve
Schweif Carsten Düfrenne – Freischütz

 

Regiments – Königsvogel
Platte Martin Kramp – Heimatfreunde
Klotz Joachim Gendrung – 4.Grenadie
Kopf Dirk Oynhausen – Heimatfreunde
Rechter Flügel Reiner Görlitz – 3.Grenadier
Linker Flügel Jürgen Wassermann – Heimatfreunde
Schweif Michael Barkleit – Schill
Pechvogel Markus Hansen – 3.Grenadier

 

Regimentspokal
Platte Klaus Peter Freier – von Richthofen
Klotz Hubert Cremers – 1 Garde Schützen
Kopf Klaus Dieter Schöneberg – Reserve Bilk
Rechter Flügel Jörg Altenberg – Tell
Linker Flügel Wolfgang Kirsch – 5. Schützen
Schweif Bernd Böhle – 3. Genadier

 

 

Franz Ketzer Gedächtnissvogel
Platte Joachim Gendrung – 4.Grenadier
Klotz Wolfgang Koch – 1. Garde Schützen
Kopf Michael von Locquinghien – Heimatfreunde
Rechter Flügel Pascal Zaparty – 5. Schützen
Linker Flügel Rene Krombholz – 5. Schützen
Schweif Thomas Grobs – Heimatfreunde

 

 

Bilker Ehrenvogel
Platte Hans Joachim Thelen – Tell
Klotz Michael Wirtz – 4. Grenadier
Kopf Andre Welter – 1.Grenadier
Rechter Flügel Carsten Düfrenne – Freischütz
Linker Flügel Wolfgang Kirsch – 5. Schützen
Schweif Thomas Grobs – Heimatfreunde

 

Goldpokal
Platte Sebastian Krombholz
Klotz Andreas Lietz
Kopf Hans Dieter Caspers
Rechter Flügel Mark Klinkhammer
Linker Flügel Michael Kallweit
Schweif Thomas Lischnewski

 

 

Damenvogel
Platte Michelle Kraft
Klotz Sabine Baum
Kopf Ute Görlitz
Rechter Flügel Heike Dreis
Linker Flügel Stephanie Elle
Schweif Nicole Niedel

 

 

Bürgervogel Volksbank
Klotz Käthe Bischenfeld
Kopf Hans Gerd Wendt
Rechter Flügel Dirk Bongen
Linker Flügel Michael Dreis
Schweif Thomas Grohs

 

 

Share