Ehrenmitglieder

Name Gesellschaft Jahr
Günter Lilge 1. Garde Schützen 1994
Fritz Spinrad Bilker Heimatfreunde 2000
Ferdi Antkowiak Germania-Kompanie 2000
Hans Konen St. Martins-Kompanie 2000
Heinz Weingart Antonius-Kompanie 2001
Walter Neef Friedrichstädter Reserve 2003
Horst Esser 1. Garde Schützen 2003
Peter Beismann Reserve Bilk 2004
Helmut Eumann 1. Grenadier-Kompanie 2005
Heribert Kleinschnitger Manfred v. Richthofen Kompanie 2006
Dieter Königs Freischütz-Kompanie 2006
Wilfried Pussar Garde-Jäger 2006
Hans-Dieter Caspers St. Martins-Kompanie 2006
Ulrich Müller 1. Grenadier-Kompanie 2006
Peter Breitbach Neustädter Reserve 2007
Karl-Hubert Feldhoff Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger 2007
Wolfgang Koch 1. Garde Schützen 2007
Manfred Dembinsky St. Martins-Kompanie 2008
Manfred von Eick St. Martins-Kompanie 2008
Dieter Reiher 3. Grenadier-Kompanie 2008
Friedel Feldhausen 4. Grenadier-Kompanie 2009
Marko Popovic St. Sebastianus-Jäger 2010
Wolfgang Ambaum Friedrichstädter Reserve 2010
Heinz-Gerd Konen St. Martins-Kompanie 2010
Alfred Krause 4. Grenadier-Kompanie 2010
Egon Liesenfeld Reserve Bilk 2010
Günther Pussar Garde-Jäger 2010
Klaus-Dieter Schönenberg Reserve Bilk 2011
Herbert Nicolaus Schill’sches Corps 2011
Horst Wachholder Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger 2012
Hans Wiatrowski Bilker Heimatfreunde 2012
Rudolf Wegner Freischütz-Kompanie 2012
Wolfgang Brender Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger 2012
Friedrich Herbertz Neustädter Reserve 2012
Manfred Marleaux Reserve Bilk 2012
Artur Gerke   2012
Klaus Maaßen Friedrichstädter Reserve 2013
Albert Paessens St. Martins-Kompanie 2013
Willi Vogel Neustädter Reserve 2013
Dieter Motes Freischütz-Kompanie 2013
Helmuth Scheuvens Germania-Kompanie 2013
Wolfgang Irsen 1. Grenadier-Kompanie 2013
Werner Kuhnert St. Martins-Kompanie 2013
Norbert Borrenkott Germania-Kompanie 2013
Rudolf Frisch Tell-Kompanie 2014
Fredy Steneberg Hohenzollern 2014
Manfred Schulte Reserve Bilk 2014
Willi Heinen Bilker Heimatfreunde 2015
Dieter Scheren Bilker Heimatfreunde 2015
Peter Hoffmann 1. Garde Schützen 2015
Dieter Jansen Freischütz-Kompanie 2015
Otto Müller Germania-Kompanie 2015
Walter Leu Manfred v. Richthofen Kompanie 2015
Lothar Armbruster Tell-Kompanie 2016
Hans-Joachim Thelen Tell-Kompanie 2016
Siegfried Schulz Tambourcorps St. Martin 2016
Johann-Peter Ingenhoven Vorstand Kreissparkasse 2016