Pfandschützen 2017 | ||
Pickvogel Alter von 3-8 Jahre | ||
Platz | Name | Gesellschaft |
1 | Konstantin Fuchs | St.Martin-Kompanie |
2 | Kim O’Halloran | Freischütz Kompanie |
3 | Nelli Frisch | Tell Kompanie |
4 | Julius Müllauer | St Martins Kompanie |
5 | Luana Ziba | Germania Kompanie |
6 | Jamy Lee Broix | Germania Kompanie |
Pagen / Laserschießen 9-11 Jahre | ||
Platz | Name | Gesellschaft |
1 | Tobias Wiatrowski | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
2 | Leoni Felix | St Martins Kompanie |
3 | Mara Beyer | Schill’sches Corps |
4 | Piet Freudenberg | St Martins Kompanie |
5 | Paul Hedderich | Reserve Bilk |
6 | Liv Merbecks | St Martins Kompanie |
Schüler / Luftgewehr 12-13 Jahre | ||
Platz | Name | Gesellschaft |
1 | Emaly Rahr | Schill’sches Corps |
2 | Christoph Grohs | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
3 | Celina Skowroneck | Germania Kompanie |
4 | Justin Wacholder | Freischütz Kompanie |
5 | Adrian Dietz | Andreas Hofer Hubertus Jäger |
6 | Sabrina Michelle O’Halloran | Freischütz Kompanie |
Jugend / Jungschützenvogel 14-23 Jahre | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte Jugendkönig 14-17 Jahre | Patrick Ullmann Germania Kompanie | |
Platte Jungschützenkönig 18-23 Jahre | Pascal Schiffers Schillsches Corps | |
Klotz | Lucas Dietz | Andreas Hofer Hubertus Jäger |
Kopf | Lukas Tranti | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
r.Flügel | Maximilian Kepkow | Reserve Bilk |
l.Flügel | Nico Oyenhausen | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Schweif | Patrick Ullmann | Germania Kompanie |
Pechvogel | Thomas Obermayer | Freischütz Kompanie |
Bilker Ehrenvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Peter Kublik | Tell Kompanie |
Klotz | Andreas Neuber | 1. Grenadier Kompanie |
Kopf | Manfred Marleaux | Reserve Bilk |
r.Flügel | Jochen Reichmann | Garde Jäger |
l.Flügel | Erich Schmidt | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Jakob Faasen Gedächtnisvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Otto Müller | Germania Kompanie |
Klotz | Marcel Wirtz | 4.Grenadier Kompanie |
Kopf | Walter Roochs | Tell Kompanie |
r.Flügel | Martin Ullmann | Germania Kompanie |
l.Flügel | Berhard Knape | Neustädter Reserve |
Schweif | Dirk Oyenhausen | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Regimentspokal | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Horst Wachholder | Andreas Hofer Hubertus Jäger |
Klotz | Marcel Acar | Friedrichstädter Reserve |
Kopf | Pascal Schiffers | Schill’sches Corps |
r.Flügel | Max Kühn | Hohenzollern |
l.Flügel | Dirk Oyenhausen | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Schweif | Udo Hesselmann | 1. Grenadier Kompanie |
Franz Ketzer Pokal | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Andreas Lietz | 5.Schützengesellschaft |
Klotz | Friedhelm Kronsheide | Andreas Hofer Hubertus Jäger |
Kopf | Jörg Breitbach | Neustätter Reserve |
r.Flügel | Sean O’Halloran | Freischütz Kompanie |
l.Flügel | Jörg Spinrad | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Schweif | Besnik Salihu | Tell Kompanie |
Regiments Königsvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Dirk Elle | TC.St. Martin |
Klotz | Heinz Unterrhein | von Richthofen |
Kopf | Andreas Lietz | 5.Schützengesellschaft |
r.Flügel | Manfred Marleaux | Reserve Bilk |
l.Flügel | Karl Heinz Blietschau | 1. Garde Schützen |
Schweif | Besnik Salihu | Tell Kompanie |
Pechvogel | Ralf Esche | Tell Kompanie |
Volksbank / Bürgervogel | ||
Pfand | Name | |
Klotz | Uschi Boß | |
Kopf | Rafael Makosch | |
r.Flügel | Sandra Kopp | |
l.Flügel | Thomas Obermayer | |
Schweif | Pascal Zaparty | |
Goldpokal Herrenvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Andreas Wegner | Freischütz Kompanie |
Klotz | Bernd Obermeyer | Friedrichstädter Reserve |
Kopf | Oliver Zieba | Germania Kompanie |
r.Flügel | Kai Strang | 1.Schützengesellschaft Friedrichstadt |
l.Flügel | Dieter König | Freischütz Kompanie |
Schweif | Roy Schiffers | Schill’sches Corps |
Damenpokal | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Nicole Schwarz | Freischütz Kompanie |
Klotz | Monika Frisch | Tell Kompanie |
Kopf | Carinna Uebels | Germania Kompanie |
r.Flügel | Petra Niedel | Hohenzollern |
l.Flügel | Shari Müller | 1. Grenadier Kompanie |
Schweif | Helga Bannenberg | Tell Kompanie |