Jugend Königsvogel |
||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Niklas Ulmann | Germania Kompanie |
Laserschießen | ||
Platz | Name | Gesellschaft |
1. | Philipp Merbecks | St Martinskompanie |
2. | Lea Marie Gorzynsky | Tell Kompanie |
3. | Eileen Palm | Germania Kompanie |
4. | Maximilian Fuchs | St Martinskompanie |
5. | Tobias Wiatrowski | Heimatfreunde |
6. | Mara Beyer | Schillsches Corps |
Jungschützen Königsvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Andreas Wegner | Freischütz |
Klotz | Timo Görlitz | 3 Grenadierkompanie |
Kopf | Philip Gendrung | 4 Grenadierkompanie |
r. Flügel | Thomas Obermeier | Freischütz |
l. Flügel | Ben Breitbach | Neustädter Reserve |
Schweif | Nuru Simer | 5 Schützen |
Pickvogel |
||
Platz | Name | Gesellschaft |
1. | Luana Zieba | Germania |
2. | Konstantin Fuchs | St Martin |
3. | Felix Kilian | St Martin |
4. | Lara Müller | Germania |
5. | Tom Hüttner | Germania |
6. | Lina Theissen | Germania |
Schüler Vogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
1. | Cedric Königs | Freischütz |
2. | Chiara Düfrenne | Freischütz |
3. | Emaly Rahr | Schillsches Corps |
4. | Angelina Hoppmann | Reserve Bilk |
5. | Justin Freier | Freischütz |
6. | Melina Weber | St Martinskompanie |
Jakob-Fassen-Vogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Wolfgang Kirch | 5. Schützen |
Klotz | Joachim Gendrung | 4. Grenadier Kompanie |
Kopf | Basnik Salihu | Tell Kompanie |
r. Flügel | Karl Heinz Blietschau | 1 Garde Schützen |
l. Flügel | Udo Figge | Friedrichstädter Reserve |
Schweif | Michael Gorzynski | Tell Kompanie |
Regimentspokal | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Michael Schmidt sen. | Friedrichstädter Reserve |
Klotz | Eugen Gendrung | 4.Grenadierkompanie |
Kopf | Kai Strang | 1. Schützen Friedrichstadt |
r. Flügel | Alexander Kinkels | 1.Garde Schützen |
l. Flügel | Manfred Marleaux | Reserve Bilk |
Schweif | Frank Lumma | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Franz-Ketzer-Pokal | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Wolfgang Scharley | 1.Schützen Friedrichstadt |
Klotz | Dirk Preußer | 4.Grenadier |
Kopf | Andreas Lietz | 5.Schützen |
r. Flügel | Ingo Fetten | St Martinskompanie |
l. Flügel | Karl Heinz Rheinen | TC St Martin |
Schweif | Stefan Haake | 1.Grenadierkompanie |
Königsvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Oliver Zieba | Germania Kompanie |
Klotz | Jörg Breitbach | Neustädter Reserve |
Kopf | Werner Kochler | Andreas Hofer-Hubertus Jäger |
r. Flügel | Marcel Dominik | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
l. Flügel | Jürgen Schüller | 3 Grenadier Kompanie |
Schweif | Dirk Elle | TC St Martin |
Pechvogel | Heinz Pieper | Bilker Heimatfreunde |
Bilker Ehrenvogel | ||
Pfand | Name | Gesellschaft |
Platte | Ilja Wirbelauer | Freischütz Kompanie |
Klotz | Dirk Elle | TC St Martin |
Kopf | Helmut Scheuvens | Germania Kompanie |
r. Flügel | Jürgen Roßmann | Freischütz Kompanie |
l. Flügel | Peter Kublik | Tell Kompanie |
Schweif | Michael Schmidt sen. | Friedrichstädter Reserve |